R&M SCPC-SCPC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

R&M SCPC-SCPC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

Call for price

Key Features

  • Model: SCPC-SCPC OS2 Single Mode
  • Single Mode, OS2
  • Adapter: SCPC-SCPC
  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Length: 3 Meter

Description

R&M SCPC-SCPC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

The R&M SCPC-SCPC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter comes with one SC-Duplex PC connector fitted on both sides. It features LSZH material. LSZH stands for low-smoke zero-halogen and describes a cable jacket material that is non-halogenated and flame retardant. It is 3 meters in length. The R&M SCPC-SCPC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord has no warranty.

What is the price of R&M SCPC-SCPC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Bangladesh?

The latest price of R&M SCPC-SCPC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Bangladesh is 0৳. You can buy the R&M SCPC-SCPC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord at best price from our website or visit any of our showrooms.

R&M SCPC-SCPC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter

R&M SCPC-SCPC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter
R&M SCPC-SCPC OS2 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter
0

TOP

X