R&M SCPC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5 Meter

R&M SCPC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5 Meter

Call for price

Key Features

  • Model: SCPC OM3 Multi Mode
  • Multi Mode, OM3
  • Adapter: SCPC
  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Length: 1.5 Meter

Description

R&M SCPC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5 Meter

The R&M SCPC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5 Meter comes with one LC-Duplex PC connector fitted on one side. It features LSZH material. LSZH stands for low-smoke zero-halogen and describes a cable jacket material that is non-halogenated and flame retardant. It is 1.5 meters in length. The R&M SCPC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail has no warranty.

What is the price of R&M SCPC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail in Bangladesh?

The latest price of R&M SCPC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail in Bangladesh is 0৳. You can buy the R&M SCPC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail at best price from our website or visit any of our showrooms.

R&M SCPC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5 Meter

R&M SCPC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5 Meter
R&M SCPC OM3 Multi Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5 Meter
0

TOP

X